Home Networking HPE J9054C - X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver

HPE J9054C - X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver

HPE J9054C - X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
Part # J9054C  
EAN: 886112003739
 
Our price (Ex VAT): £111.00
Our price (Inc VAT): £133.20
43%
List Price: £195.00
Quantity   






HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver for HP 2620 / 3800 Switch Series

  • Networking
  • Data transfer rate (max)
  • 100 Mbit/s
  • Networking standards
  • IEEE 802.3u
  • Fiber optic connector
  • LC
  • Interface type
  • SFP
  • Performance
  • Hot-Plug support
  • yes
  • Wavelength
  • - nm
  • Duplex system
  • Full,Half
  • Maximum transfer distance
  • - m
  • Auto MDI/MDI-X
  • -
  • Compatible products
  • HP 2620 HP 3800
  • Cable type
  • Fiber optic
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
  • yes
  • Weight & dimensions
  • Weight
  • 30 g


HP Networking

HPE Renew

network switches

Networking

Special Offers

Special Offers - HPE




Please contact us if you would like support or installation services not listed

First name *
Last name *
Job title
Company
Phone
Email *
Message *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*



Please contact us if you require help regarding this product.

First name *
Last name *
Job title
Company
Phone
Email *
Message *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*



Please contact us if you are interested in further savings on refurbished products

First name *
Last name *
Job title
Company
Phone
Email *
Message *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*



If you are looking for a more competitive deal please send us details of your existing quote(s) you would like us to beat.

First name *
Last name *
Job title
Company
Phone
Email *
Message *
Part#/Description Qty Reseller Price (£)
 
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
 
MCi Online - Nextag Seller