Home Storage HPE QK736A - Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 30m Cbl

HPE QK736A - Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 30m Cbl

HPE QK736A - Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 30m Cbl
Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 30m Cbl
Part # QK736A  
EAN: 886111610631
 
Our price (Ex VAT): £149.00
Our price (Inc VAT): £178.80
Quantity   






  • Weight & dimensions
  • Weight
  • 450 g
  • Other features
  • Dimensions (WxDxH)
  • 304.8 x 254 x 12.7 mm


disk arrays

HP Networking

network switches

Networking

Servers

Special Offers

Special Offers - HPE

Storage

tape auto loaders & libraries




Storage

Please contact us if you would like support or installation services not listed

First name *
Last name *
Job title
Company
Phone
Email *
Message *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*



Please contact us if you require help regarding this product.

First name *
Last name *
Job title
Company
Phone
Email *
Message *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*



Please contact us if you are interested in further savings on refurbished products

First name *
Last name *
Job title
Company
Phone
Email *
Message *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*



If you are looking for a more competitive deal please send us details of your existing quote(s) you would like us to beat.

First name *
Last name *
Job title
Company
Phone
Email *
Message *
Part#/Description Qty Reseller Price (£)
 
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*
 
MCi Online - Nextag Seller