Home Networking

Networking


3G UMTS wireless network equipment

answering machines

antennas
12 products

bridges & repeaters
7 products

cable network testers

call management system
1 categories

content delivery networking equipment
16 products

email archiving appliances

firewalls (hardware)
34 products

gateways/controllers
23 products

GPRS equipment

hubs & concentrators
6 products

IP communication servers

IP phones
1 products

ISDN access devices
4 products

line conditioners

media filters

modem/network combo cards
3 products

modems
9 products

multistation access units (MAUs)

network analyzers
2 products

network cards & adapters
196 products

network management devices

network monitoring & optimization devices

network splitters

network switches
484 products

networking cables
61 products

optical cross connects equipment

PoE adapters & injectors
3 products

print servers
2 products

remote management adapters

remote power controllers

routers
179 products

speakerphones

switchboard equipment
2 products

telecommunication terminal units

teleconferencing equipment

telephone rests

telephone switching equipment
3 categories

telephones
24 products

telephony cables
6 products

transceivers/media converters
44 products

universal telecommunications connectors

video conferencing systems

video servers/encoders

voice network modules
19 products

VoIP telephone adapters

VPN security equipment
7 products

wave division multiplexers

WLAN access points
52 products

 

Products

 

List

Avaya AA1419024-E5 - 1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with
Part #: AA1419024-E5
1-port 1000BaseWDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) with Avalanche Photo Diode Receiver - 1610nm Wavelength.
Our price (Ex VAT): £1,156.00
List Price: £1,927.00 save 40%
Quantity
Avaya AA1419025-E5 - 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver
Part #: AA1419025-E5
1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1470nm Wavelength, 40km.
Our price (Ex VAT): £800.00
List Price: £1,927.00 save 58%
Quantity
Avaya AA1419026-E5 - 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-
Part #: AA1419026-E5
1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength, 40km
Our price (Ex VAT): £800.00
List Price: £1,927.00 save 58%
Quantity
Avaya AA1419027-E5 - 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-
Part #: AA1419027-E5
1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1510nm Wavelength, 40km.
Our price (Ex VAT): £800.00
List Price: £1,927.00 save 58%
Quantity
Avaya AA1419028-E5 - 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-
Part #: AA1419028-E5
1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1530nm Wavelength, 40km.
Our price (Ex VAT): £800.00
List Price: £1,927.00 save 58%
Quantity
Avaya AA1419029-E5 - 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-
Part #: AA1419029-E5
1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1550nm Wavelength, 40km.
Our price (Ex VAT): £800.00
List Price: £1,927.00 save 58%
Quantity
Avaya AA1419030-E5 - 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-
Part #: AA1419030-E5
1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1570nm Wavelength, 40km.
Our price (Ex VAT): £800.00
List Price: £1,927.00 save 58%
Quantity
Avaya AA1419031-E5 - 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-
Part #: AA1419031-E5
1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1590nm Wavelength, 40km.
Our price (Ex VAT): £1,156.00
List Price: £1,927.00 save 40%
Quantity
Avaya AA1419032-E5 - 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-
Part #: AA1419032-E5
1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1610nm Wavelength, 40km.
Our price (Ex VAT): £1,156.00
List Price: £1,927.00 save 40%
Quantity
Avaya AA1419033-E5 - 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-
Part #: AA1419033-E5
1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1470nm Wavelength, 70km.
Our price (Ex VAT): £1,234.00
List Price: £2,056.00 save 40%
Quantity
/

Grid

MCi Online - Nextag Seller