Home Networking

Networking


3G UMTS wireless network equipment

answering machines

antennas
12 products

bridges & repeaters
7 products

cable network testers

call management system
1 categories

content delivery networking equipment
16 products

email archiving appliances

firewalls (hardware)
34 products

gateways/controllers
23 products

GPRS equipment

hubs & concentrators
6 products

IP communication servers

IP phones
1 products

ISDN access devices
4 products

line conditioners

media filters

modem/network combo cards
3 products

modems
9 products

multistation access units (MAUs)

network analyzers
2 products

network cards & adapters
196 products

network management devices

network monitoring & optimization devices

network splitters

network switches
484 products

networking cables
61 products

optical cross connects equipment

PoE adapters & injectors
3 products

print servers
2 products

remote management adapters

remote power controllers

routers
179 products

speakerphones

switchboard equipment
2 products

telecommunication terminal units

teleconferencing equipment

telephone rests

telephone switching equipment
3 categories

telephones
24 products

telephony cables
6 products

transceivers/media converters
44 products

universal telecommunications connectors

video conferencing systems

video servers/encoders

voice network modules
19 products

VoIP telephone adapters

VPN security equipment
7 products

wave division multiplexers

WLAN access points
52 products

 

Products

 

List

Avaya AA1402010-E5 - Optical 8-Port MUX - 1470nm to 1610nm Supported Wavelengths
Part #: AA1402010-E5
Optical 8-Port MUX - 1470nm to 1610nm Supported Wavelengths.
Our price (Ex VAT): £6,893.00
Quantity
Avaya AA1402011-E5 - Optical Add Drop MUX - 1610nm Wavelength.
Part #: AA1402011-E5
Optical Add Drop MUX - 1610nm Wavelength.
Our price (Ex VAT): £2,755.00
Quantity
Avaya AA1403001-E5 - 1-port 10GBase-LR/LW XFP. LAN/WAN functionality based on p
Part #: AA1403001-E5
1-port 10GBase-LR/LW XFP. LAN/WAN functionality based on port configuration/capability. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 10km.
Our price (Ex VAT): £250.00
List Price: £1,975.00 save 87%
Quantity
Avaya AA1403003-E5 - 1-port 10GBase-ER/EW XFP. LAN/WAN functionality based on p
Part #: AA1403003-E5
1-port 10GBase-ER/EW XFP. LAN/WAN functionality based on port configuration/capability. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 40km.
Our price (Ex VAT): £2,837.00
List Price: £5,272.00 save 46%
Quantity
Avaya AA1403005-E5 - 1-port 10GBase-SR XFP. Supports high modal bandwidth MMF (
Part #: AA1403005-E5
1-port 10GBase-SR XFP. Supports high modal bandwidth MMF (i.e. 50um, 2000MHz*km) for interconnects up to 300m. Core 62.5um fiber also supported. Please refer to documentation for fiber loss budgets.
Our price (Ex VAT): £686.00
List Price: £1,316.00 save 48%
Quantity
Avaya AA1403006-E5 - 1-port 10GBase-ZR/ZW XFP. LAN/WAN functionality based on po
Part #: AA1403006-E5
1-port 10GBase-ZR/ZW XFP. LAN/WAN functionality based on port configuration/capability. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 80km. Can only be installed in Port 1 of the 8683XLR or 8683XZR Module (due to power and cooling restrictions).
Our price (Ex VAT): £3,198.00
List Price: £5,930.00 save 46%
Quantity
Avaya AA1419001-E5 - 1-port 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
Part #: AA1419001-E5
1-port 1000Base-SX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
Our price (Ex VAT): £158.00
List Price: £263.00 save 40%
Quantity
Avaya AA1419002-E5 - 1-port 1000Base-LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
Part #: AA1419002-E5
1-port 1000Base-LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
Our price (Ex VAT): £394.00
List Price: £656.00 save 40%
Quantity
Avaya AA1419003-E5 - 1-port 1000Base-XD Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 50
Part #: AA1419003-E5
1-port 1000Base-XD Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 50 km
Our price (Ex VAT): £1,156.00
List Price: £1,927.00 save 40%
Quantity
Avaya AA1419004-E5 - 1-port 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 70k
Part #: AA1419004-E5
1-port 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) - 70km
Our price (Ex VAT): £1,234.00
List Price: £2,056.00 save 40%
Quantity
/

Grid

MCi Online - Nextag Seller