Home Storage

Storage


Blu-ray (re)writers

card readers
1 products

CD/DVD (re)writers
26 products

CD/DVD stands

combination floppy drives

data storage supplies
7 products

disk arrays
201 products

flash memory
30 products

floppy drives

hard disk drives
223 products

high capacity drives

magnetic card readers
1 products

magneto optical drives

media & data duplicators

multi drive hard drive towers

optical jukeboxes & changers
1 products

punch card readers

read only CD/DVD drives
1 products

single optical drives

solid state drives
2 products

storage servers
50 products

tape arrays
6 products

tape auto loaders & libraries
68 products

tape drives
9 products

USB flash drives
1 products

zip drives

 

Products

 

List

HPE C7971A - Ultrium 1 200GB Data Cartridge
Part #: C7971A
Ultrium 1 200GB Data Cartridge
Our price (Ex VAT): £33.00
List Price: £54.00 save 39%
Quantity
HPE C7972A - LTO-2 Ultrium 400GB Data Cartridge
Part #: C7972A
LTO-2 Ultrium 400GB Data Cartridge
Our price (Ex VAT): £18.00
List Price: £49.00 save 63%
Quantity
HPE C7973A - LTO-3 Ultrium 800GB RW Data Tape
Part #: C7973A
LTO-3 Ultrium 800GB RW Data Tape
Our price (Ex VAT): £22.00
List Price: £40.00 save 45%
Quantity
HP C4429A - 5GB Travan Data Cartridge
Part #: C4429A
5GB Travan Data Cartridge
Our price (Ex VAT): £34.00
List Price: £41.00 save 17%
Quantity
HP 341174-B21 - Cable 6ft Ext VHDCI/VHDCI
Part #: 341174-B21
Cable 6ft Ext VHDCI/VHDCI
Our price (Ex VAT): £45.00
Quantity
HP 341176-B21 - Cable Offset 6ft Ext VHDCI/WIDE
Part #: 341176-B21
Cable Offset 6ft Ext VHDCI/WIDE
Our price (Ex VAT): £52.00
Quantity
HP A7552A - RITTAL/RBII Rail Kit Graphite
Part #: A7552A
RITTAL/RBII Rail Kit Graphite
Our price (Ex VAT): £45.00
Quantity
HP AE190A#002 - XP20000 Rack Assembly 4.5M Power Cord w/stripped ends
Part #: AE190A#002
XP20000 Rack Assembly 4.5M Power Cord w/stripped ends
Our price (Ex VAT): £35.00
Quantity
HPE AJ833A - .5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Part #: AJ833A
.5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
Our price (Ex VAT): £24.00
List Price: £50.00 save 52%
Quantity
HPE AP746A - Mini-SAS Cable for LTO Int Tape Drive
Part #: AP746A
Mini-SAS Cable for LTO Int Tape Drive
Our price (Ex VAT): £26.00
List Price: £49.00 save 47%
Quantity
/

Grid

  • HPE C7971A - Ultrium 1 200GB Data Cartridge
    Part #: C7971A
    £33.00
    £54.00 save 39%
    Quantity
  • HPE C7972A - LTO-2 Ultrium 400GB Data Cartridge
    Part #: C7972A
    £18.00
    £49.00 save 63%
    Quantity
  • HPE C7973A - LTO-3 Ultrium 800GB RW Data Tape
    Part #: C7973A
    £22.00
    £40.00 save 45%
    Quantity
  • HP C4429A - 5GB Travan Data Cartridge
    Part #: C4429A
    £34.00
    £41.00 save 17%
    Quantity
  • HP 341174-B21 - Cable 6ft Ext VHDCI/VHDCI
    Part #: 341174-B21
    £45.00
    Quantity
  • HP 341176-B21 - Cable Offset 6ft Ext VHDCI/WIDE
    Part #: 341176-B21
    £52.00
    Quantity
  • HP A7552A - RITTAL/RBII Rail Kit Graphite
    Part #: A7552A
    £45.00
    Quantity
  • HP AE190A#002 - XP20000 Rack Assembly 4.5M Power Cord w/stripped ends
    Part #: AE190A#002
    £35.00
    Quantity
  • HPE AJ833A - .5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
    Part #: AJ833A
    £24.00
    £50.00 save 52%
    Quantity
  • HPE AP746A - Mini-SAS Cable for LTO Int Tape Drive
    Part #: AP746A
    £26.00
    £49.00 save 47%
    Quantity
MCi Online - Nextag Seller